2015 Women's Outdoor Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Ht. Hometown (Previous School)
Niamh Ashe full bio Niamh Ashe So. 5-2 East Islip, N.Y. / East Islip
Nia Baker full bio Nia Baker Jr. 5-9 Brooklyn, N.Y. / High School for Public Service: Heroes of Tomorrow
Christina Barbaro full bio Christina Barbaro Fr. 5-9 Elk Township, N.J. / Delsea Regional
Tracy Campbell full bio Tracy Campbell Jr. 5-6 Wall Township, N.J. / Wall Township
Kylie Cardoso full bio Kylie Cardoso So. 5-2 Wilbraham, Mass. / Minnechaug Regional
Ashley Carle full bio Ashley Carle Jr. 5-5 Jackson, N.J. / Jackson Memorial
Alyson Caron full bio Alyson Caron So. 5-4 Andover, N.J. / Lenape Valley
Jessica Caso full bio Jessica Caso Fr. 5-4 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. / Arlington
Tara-Rose Cassidy full bio Tara-Rose Cassidy So. 5-6 Somerville, N.J. / Somerville
Cameron Chaplen full bio Cameron Chaplen So. 5-5 Thomaston, Conn. / Thomaston
Rachael Cramer full bio Rachael Cramer Fr. 5-7 Sarasota, Fla. / Riverview
Christina Faust full bio Christina Faust Gr. 5-5 Macungie, Pa. / Emmaus
Darby Ginley full bio Darby Ginley Fr. 5-5 Warwick, N.Y. / Warwick Valley
Brittany Grabill full bio Brittany Grabill So. 5-2 Lisbon, Conn. / Norwich Free Academy
Harmony Grodsky full bio Harmony Grodsky Fr. 5-1 Upper Brookville, New York / Friends Academy
Nadia Jarvis full bio Nadia Jarvis Jr. 5-8 Port Republic, N.J. / Holy Spirit
Emily Joerg full bio Emily Joerg Fr. 5-8 Poughkeepsie, N.Y. / Roy C. Ketcham
Emma Johnson full bio Emma Johnson So. 5-4 Metuchen, N.J. / Metuchen
Kristina Ketchum full bio Kristina Ketchum Jr. 5-4 Foxborough, Mass. / Foxborough
Jessica Lee full bio Jessica Lee Fr. 5-7 Montgomery, N.J. / Montgomery
Lisa MacLachlan full bio Lisa MacLachlan So. 5-5 Branford, Conn. / Branford
Jennifer Mears full bio Jennifer Mears Jr. 5-5 Vernon, Conn. / Rockville
Mackenzie Merkel full bio Mackenzie Merkel Fr. 5-7 Hillsdale, N.J. / Academy of the Holy Angels
Rebecca Morse full bio Rebecca Morse Jr. 5-6 West Newbury, Mass. / Pentucket Regional
Medinah Nabadduka full bio Medinah Nabadduka Jr. 5-4 Windsor, Conn. / Windsor
Marykate O'Meara full bio Marykate O'Meara Fr. 5-1 Pearl River, N.Y. / Nanuet Senior
Katy Petrie full bio Katy Petrie Sr. 5-6 Cranston, R.I. / LaSalle Academy
Leah Pfrommer full bio Leah Pfrommer Fr. 5-6 Killingworth, Conn. / Haddam-Killingworth
Bonnie Pisciotta full bio Bonnie Pisciotta So. 5-4 Lindenhurst, N.Y. / Lindenhurst
Cori Reid full bio Cori Reid So. 5-4 Old Saybrook, Conn. / Old Saybrook
Kaleigh Roberts full bio Kaleigh Roberts Fr. 5-5 Higganum, Conn. / Mercy
Shameal Samuels full bio Shameal Samuels Jr. 5-4 Hartford, Conn. / Capital Preparatory Magnet
Chelsea Savage full bio Chelsea Savage Jr. 5-4 Pembroke, Mass. / Pembroke
Alea Simons full bio Alea Simons Jr. 5-4 Piscataway, N.J. / Piscataway
Jessica Soja full bio Jessica Soja Sr. 5-9 Simsbury, Conn. / Simsbury
Becca Stabile full bio Becca Stabile Sr. 5-6 Haverhill, Mass. / Haverhill
Kristen Ulrich full bio Kristen Ulrich Jr. 5-6 Clark, N.J. / Mount Saint Mary Academy
Katey Veron full bio Katey Veron Fr. 5-6 Franklin Square, N.Y. / H. Frank Carey
Abby Waight full bio Abby Waight Jr. 5-6 Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks
Emily Wolff full bio Emily Wolff Fr. 5-5 Highlands Ranch, Colo. / Araphoe